Minggu, 15 Maret 2015

Serendipity


Here comes the sun, du du du du... have you heard that beautiful song? It fits so much to my currently mood right now.

How could things turn in such an unpredictable way like suddenly?!!! Ketika lo bisa mengikhlaskan sesuatu, banyak pintu yang terbuka. Atau mungkin sebenarnya udah kebuka, tapi gue ignoring? It's good to surrounding by people with a real love.. Have fun with a people that accepting who you really are, meet a lot of new people, set yourself free and then you're having a crush :) yesssss naksir orang, nah masa masa itu tuh, ibarat masa-masa blushing dan cengar cengir tai ayam udah paling paliiiiiing!!!!

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar